4 post car lift for sale

  • 1 - 4 Sets
    $1,700.00
  • 5 - 9 Sets
    $1,600.00
  • >=10 Sets
    $1,500.00
Lifting Height(mm):
1750mm
Overall Width(mm):
total width:3400mm platform width:510mm
Lead Time:
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 2 3 - 6 7 - 10 >10
Est. Time(days) 7 15 20 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 1 Sets)
Graphic customization (Min. Order: 1 Sets)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Design:
Four Post
Type:
One Cylinder Hydraulic Lift, Hydraulic Cylinder Drive
Certification:
CE
Lifting Capacity:
3500-5500kg
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Brand Name:
BEACON
Model Number:
CL-4-3500/4000/5500
Warranty:
1 Years
Color:
Customers' Requirements
Material:
Steel
Product name:
4 post car lift
Voltage:
110v 220v 240v 380v Optional
Usage:
for lifting and repairing cars
Feature:
Easy Operation, electrostatic spraying painting
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
50 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
steel structure basement with film covered
Port
Qingdao/Shanghai/Guangzhou
Picture Example:
package-img
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 2 3 - 6 7 - 10 >10
Est. Time(days) 7 15 20 To be negotiated
Product Description

 

 

                                                     SPECIFICATION

                Photo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

            ModelCL-4-3500CL-4-4000CL-4-5500
    Loading capacity (KG)350040005500
      Lifting height (mm)170017001700
      Min height (mm)160160160
    Platform length(mm)450046006000
    Platform width(mm)510510510
   Secondary height (mm)270-540270-540270-540
    Lifting /falling time (s)505050
      Motor power (kw)2.23.02.2
         Voltage (v)220/380/415v220/380/415v220/380/415v

 

 

 

Product photos

 

 

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

Company Information

..